2001 – Austin, TX

Open Men
MA1 Men
Doubles

Winners

Jimmy Starr
Jerry Bertling
??/??

2002 –¬†Frisco, CO

Open Men
Open Women
MA1 Men
Doubles

Winners

Robert Huizar
Luci Gale
David Piller
John Bird/?

2003 – Wrightwood, CA

Open Men
Open Women
MA1 Men
Rec Men
Doubles

Winners

David Tomlinson
Tamara Majocha
Ian Jones
Andy Scofield
R. Cornish III/D. DeLao

2004 – Augusta, GA

Open Men
Open Women
Open Masters Men
MA1 Men
Rec Men
Doubles
Putting
Long Distance

Winners

Shannon Lally
Carrie Osier (Driscoll)
David Howell
Kent Schafer
James Frogy, Jr.
K. Schafer/D. Burton
R. Johnson/T. Monigan
Dan Burton

2005 – St. Paul, MN

Open Men
Open Women
Open Masters Men
MA1 Men
Doubles
Putting
Long Distance

Winners

David Tomlinson
Tamara Majocha
Lawrence Adams
Andy Scofield
R. Huizar/T. Monigan
Justin Ashton
David Tomlinson

2006 – Paw Paw, WV

Open Men
Open Women
Open Masters Men
MA1 Men
MA1 Women
Doubles
Putting
Long Distance

Winners

Shannon Lally
Tamara Majocha
Todd Hicks
John Buck
Jennifer Guy
K. Schafer/D. Sivak
Shannon Lally
Eric Hamlow

2007 – Estacada, OR

Open Men
Open Women
Open Masters Men
Open Masters Women
MA1 Men
Rec Men
Rec Women
Juniors
Doubles
Putting
Long Distance

Winners

Ricky Cornish III
Brandie Aguado
James Wilson
Nicola Landry
Nathan Boyes
Eric Kosbau
Tiffany West
Tiger Pineda
R. Cornish III/R. Johnson
Justin Ashton
Ricky Cornish III

2008 – Vadito, NM

Open Men
Open Women
Open Masters Men
MA1 Men
Juniors
Doubles
Putting
Long Distance

Winners

Justin Ashton
Brando Aguado
James Wilson
Kevin Harrer
Edward Huizar
R. Huizar/J. Ashton
Tan Nguyen
Dan Burton

2009 – Springfield, IL

Open Men
Open Women
Open Masters Men
Open Masters Women
MA1 Men
MA1 Masters Men
Rec Women
Juniors
Doubles
Long Distance

Winners

Justin Ashton
Bethany Hummel
Jimmy Starr
Nichola Landry
Daniel Sweet
Jamie Clark
Sara Smania
Jason Sivak
N. Boyes/R. Johnson
Jeremy Farnsworth

2010 – Warren, VT

Open Men
Open Women
Open Masters Men
MA1 Men
MA1 Women
MA1 Masters Men
MA1 Masters Women
MA1 Grandmasters Men
Rec Women
Juniors
Doubles
Putting
Long Distance

Winners

Dain Sivak
Charie Crick
Jimmy Starr
Shayan Keramati
Dawn Croasmun
Lee Vasquez
Joy Spurlin
Keith Siegel
Beth Lucey
Malu Monigan
T. Pert/B. Tesch
Tony Pert
Nathan Boyes

2011 – Austin, TX

Open Men
Open Women
Open Masters Men
Open Masters Women
Open Grandmasters Men
MA1 Men
MA1 Women
MA1 Masters Men
Int Men
Rec Women
Doubles
Long Distance

Winners

Justin Ashton
Charie Crick
Todd Thompson
Nichola Landry
Jerry Bertling
Erik Lee
Dawn Croasmun
Todd Starr
Jason Quinn
Aaron Trotter
J. Ashton/D. Sweet
Nathan Boyes
N. Boyes/F. Kuehne

2012 – Seattle, WA

Open Men
Open Women
Open Masters Men
Open Grandmasters Men
MA1 Men
MA1 Women
MA1 Masters Men
Int Men
Rec Men
Doubles
Putting
Long Distance

Winners

David Tomlinson
Charie Crick
Todd Thompson
Howard Thomas
Chas Andrus
Nichola Landry
Mike Osellame
Patrick Conway
Ryan Dewitte
J. Farnsworth/D. Tomlinson
Nathan Boyes
Jermey Farnsworth

2013 – Springfield, IL

Open Men
Open Women
Open Masters Men
Open Grandmasters Men
MA1 Men
MA1 Women
MA1 Masters Men
Int Men
Rec Men
Juniors
Doubles
Long Distance

Winners

David Tomlinson
Melissa Stein
Todd Thompson
Jamie Clark
Brock Dowell
Melissa Montgomery
Thomas Byrnes
Brandon Cordova
David Richardson
Zayne Boyes
D. Tomlinson/D. Sweet
Robin Johnson
Fletch Kuehne

2014 – Ventura, CA

Open Men
Open Women
Open Masters Men
Open Grandmasters Men
MA1 Men
MA1 Women
MA1 Masters Men
Int Men
Juniors
Doubles
Putting
Long Distance

Winners

Daniel Sweet
Brandie Aguado
Robert Huizar
Jamie Clark
James Wade
Brittney Caldwell
Nemo Szpakowski
Christian Vasquez
Thomas York
D. Tomlinson/R.Cornish III
Jamie Clark
Justin Bennett

2015 – Appling, GA

Open Men
Open Women
Open Masters Men
Open Grandmasters Men
MA1 Men
MA1 Women
MA1 Masters Men
MA1 Grandmasters Men
Int Men
Rec Men
Juniors
Doubles
Putting
Long Distance

Winners

Fletch Kuehne
Melissa Montgomery
Brian Baell
Jamie Clark
Rush Bowers
Jessica Carrizales
Stephen Carey
Barry Jones
Angel Cloud
Robert Sadowski
Xiovan Tomlinson
Cliff Willer/Mark Farr
Daniel Sweet
Daniel Sweet

2016 – Hamilton Co./Indy, IN

Open Men
Open Women
Open Masters Men
Open Grandmasters Men
MA1 Men
MA1 Women
MA1 Masters Men
MA1 Grandmasters Men
Int Men
Juniors
Doubles
Putting
Long Distance

Winners

Jeremy Farnsworth
Kaylee Campbell
Patrick Harris
Jamie Clark
Blake Probert
Jessica Carrizales
Robert Hall
Christopher Tinsley
Michael Johnson
Conor Driscoll
D. Tomlinson/C. Saunders
Nathan Boyes
Fletch Kuehne

2017 – Salt lake City, UT

Open Men
Open Women
Open Masters Men
Open Grandmasters Men
MA1 Men
MA1 Masters Men
MA1 Grandmasters Men
Int Men
Rec Men
Doubles
Putting
Long Distance

Winners

Jeremy Farnsworth
Melissa Montgomery
Justin Ashton
Jamie Clark
Travis Brougham
Ron Riddle
Ricky Hernandez
Rick McCabe
Joshua Hozempa
Robert Huizar/Daniel Sweet

Fletch Kuehne

2018 – Allentown, PA

Open Men
MA1 Men
MA1 Masters Men
MA1 Grandmasters Men
Int Men
Int Women
Rec Men
Doubles
Skills
Putting
Long Distance
Long Distance 40+

Winners

Robert Huizar
Matthew Berry
Kent Schafer
Barry Jones
Robert Sadowski
Michelle Paonessa
Anthony Patrowicz
Jeremy Farnsworth/Colton Crace
Jamie Clark
Jamie Clark
Justin Burke
Robert Hall

2019 – Brementon, WA

MPO
FPO
MP40
MP50
MA1
FA1
MA40
FA40
MA50
MA2
FA2
MA3
MJ15
MJ12
Skills
Putting
Long Distance

Winners

Kevin Berrigan
Kaylee Sweet
Michael Gay
Jamie Clark
Justin Adkins
Savannah Sweet
Stephen Carey
Cherrilynne Meschke
Brett Boepple
George Banik
Grace Caliery
Antonia Cornish
Noah Cornish
Zumiah Cornish
Kevin Berrigan
Kevin Berrigan
Christian Vasquez