Location

Allentown, Pennsylvania

Date

June 19 – 23, 2018

Tournament Director

Allen Brokaw

Players

67

Courses

Little Lehigh Parkway
Jordan Creek
Blue Mountain – Skyline
Blue Mountain – Valley

Pro Purse

$2,100

View Scores on PDGA

MPO

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Semis Finals Total
1Robert Huizar40605564565927262
2Jamie Clark214646360545627268
3Benjamin Lewis331576461585727267
4Daniel Sweet227615762595829268
5Kevin Berrigan5962675357241
6Robert Hall35761616556243
7Jeremy Farnsworth11856656458243
8Tony Pert16262656162250
9Charles Herbold4106865999999

MA1

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Semis Finals Total
1Matthew Berry391586261606028241
2Jacob Lingle370676162625734252
3Benjamin Ratell213626269626233255
4Bradley Isakson327666970596228264
5Maxim Nemirovsky3207166666564268
6Tyler Crace35570716567273
7Teddie Barnett33071726866277
8Matthew Miller73736768281
9Benjamin Taylor78777270297
10Justin Burke401646899961

MA40

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Semis Finals Total
1Kent Schafer87636260615525246
2Patrick Harris134666160585832245
3Stephen Carey30596363606130245
4Darren Russell656669656134265
5Ian Jones116869646367264
6Nick Ogrizovich3526965676764268
7Eric Hamlow1086773705964269
8Lee Vasquez2326470716564270
9Ron Riddle Jr.1546869656767269
10Adam Silva996967706864274
11Ricardo Charay44070697265276
12Bryan Goyette35672657270279
13Cale Owens33368716478281
14Mike Osellame77696868282
15Dominic Adams26766717671284
16Corey Driscoll177756970291
17David Good271738270296
18James Forgy Jr.8874737873298
19Steve Burrows76757970300

MA50

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Semis Finals Total
1Barry Jones3366370606456257
2Cliff Watson3677366606660265
3Christopher Tinsley2567569656356272
4Ricky Hernandez3017175606656272
5Todd Ashworth4147574676358279
6Randy Taylor21874716868281
7Rusty Crace75807765297
8Gui Goncalves33278827575310
9Troy Chapman382687510465312

MA2

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Semis Finals Total
1Robert Sadowski3806869666254265
2Sam Sandler6969656255265
3Thomas Smith Jr,3827374676761281
4Conor Driscoll1027171726764281
5Robert McMahon25482757772306
6Michael Ray41272787781308
7Michael Duross38479896972309

FA2

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Semis Finals Total
1Micah Boudreaux991038593380
2Michelle Paonessa93959393374

MA3

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Semis Finals Total
1Anthony Patrowicz6773646460268
2Colton Crace7268696857277
3Cody Crace4337570706862283
4Kevin Nadrowski4367772676469280
5Bruce Lee7378687564294
6Joshua Hozempa3878276737667307
7Doug Hardman40980757776308
8Jeffrey Dixon84796978310
9Jon LeJeune86817771315
9Duane Holmquist79857774315
11Scott Possner13814010992479
Utah 2017 Washington 2019