Location

Santa Cruz, CA

Date

April 9-10, 2016

Tournament Director

NorCal

Players

24

Courses

DeLaveaga

Open

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Total
1Emil Cornish2919997195
2Jeffrey Roberts3694104198
3Rush Bowers4799105204
4Brent Cogswell309107110217
5Nemo Szpakowski23698999DNF
5Michael Gay79101999DNF

Open Women

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Total
1Brandie Aguado48125137262

Advanced

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Total
1James Wilson157109109218
1Travis Bettweiser124125249
2Adam Jarashow229114116230
2Kevin Camper348142155297
3Dominic Adams267121112233
3Justin Reynolds149169309
4Randall Bye252111135246
4Jonthan Reynolds151161312
5Jerry Cardoso358122125247
5Nathan Kester109123999DNF
5Hyunhoon Cho124999DNF
5Hendri Argo377130999DNF
5Kyle Emard134999DNF
5Joseph Davis364139999DNF
6Phillip Brown II346122134256

Advanced Women

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Total
1Sheila De La O139999DNF
2Guzi Scaletta160999DNF