Location

Vadito

Tournament Director

Robert Huizar

Players

29

Courses

Sipapu
Two Grey Hares
Picuris

Open

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Finals Total
1Justin Ashton199565660585634320
2Kent Schafer87566159595733325
3Robert Huizar40596558616133337
3Robin Johnson26596462606032337
5Dan Burton1316162655966313
6Tan Nguyen1476061646663314
7Levi Anderson376168676565326
8Nathan Boyes1605674646371328
9Eric Sivak2486173626572333
10Paul Thompson726872626371336
11Jeffrey Roberts366874667067345
12James Houselog2017274706971356
13Corey Driscoll16968797370359
14Jonathan Gleicher1126667727189365
15Dain Sivak7800000DNF

Open Women

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Finals Total
1Brandie Aguado487172838579390
2Tracey Boyes1617875798283397

Masters

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Finals Total
1James Wilson1575972676059317
2Errol Bennett8781979485444

Advanced

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Finals Total
1Kevin Harrer147171657074351
2Allan Williams1937283737773380
3Ron Bonker1957581727691395
4Raul Lozano Jr.398891848789439
5Kenneth Litherland1838694928292446

Junior Boys ≤ 18

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Finals Total
1Edward Huizar88070067225
2Anthony Bonura76077076229
3Skylar Aguado11401020108324

Junior Girls ≤ 15

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Finals Total
1Nicky Litherland11101030106320
2Christina Litherland11901000110329