Location

Bremerton, WA

Date

August 1-3, 2019

Tournament Director

Jeremy Quiroga

Players

61

Courses

NAD Park
Bud Pell

Pro Purse

$3,380

View Scores on PDGA

MPO

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Finals Total
1Kevin Berrigan5259636735241
2Christian Vasquez3185652726733247
3Justin Ashton1995457736831252
4Nathan Boyes1605656696835249
5Daniel Sweet22763566769255
6Robert Huizar4061537270256
7Emil Cornish29160567471261
8David Smothermon14559597178267
9Tan Nguyen14766607377276
10Robert Boisselle Jr.69759493331

FPO

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Finals Total
1Kaylee Sweet43769687171279
2Kensie Channon78697471292
3Meuy Camper67747380294

MP40

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Finals Total
1Michael Gay7958656368254
2Cory Fletcher41967616865261
3Paul Thompson7266627268268
4Brock Beeney385626576999120

MP50

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Finals Total
1Jamie Clark21454586265239
2Steve Walker42356556366240
3Mikey Wilton22469666771273
4Howard Thomas17875727476297

MA1

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Finals Total
1Justin Adkins27763646169257
2Bradley Isakson32757626776262
3Mark Farr26460586878264
4Clayton Marr III27859666278265
5Justin Gnoinsky63606479266
6Kris Walker43464626384273
6Zachary Wertz62636484273
8D. Michael Drees37863637178275
9Matt Malzkuhn41567617177276
10Justin Carrus70666974279
11Tyler Crace35566636889286
12Maxim Nemirovsky32070656887290
13Patrick Conway75697188303
14Adam Jarashow22968767388305

FA1

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Finals Total
1Savannah Sweet67727470283

MA40

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Finals Total
1Stephen Carey3051546464233
2Ron Riddle Jr.15458557058241
3Rick McCabe37364596260245
4Nick Ogrizovich35260556569249
5Thomas Smith Jr.38365636361252

FA40

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Finals Total
1Cherilynne Meschke31564576370254

MA50

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Finals Total
1Brett Boepple67596577268
2Rusty Crace66686768269
3Stephen Pfeiffer21572666972279
4Jeff Anderson3866747071281
5Brent Anderson42169728879308
6John Taft76767780309
7Scott Martin17979757977310

MA2

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Finals Total
1George Banik67646163255
2Colton Crace61627361257
3Cody Crace43364626568259
4Thomas Welch65696965268
5Jason Yeh73687477292
6Kevin Camper348686366999119
6Will Roach676673999120

FA2

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Finals Total
1Grace Callery113104109999132

MA3

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Finals Total
1Antonio Cornish69627266269
2John Coles43065697769280

MJ15

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Finals Total
1Noah Cornish81778586329

MJ12

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Finals Total
1Zumiah Cornish84758395337
Pennsylvania 2018 Minnesota 2020